View unanswered posts | View active topics It is currently 2018-12-15 1:00



This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 3 posts ] 
 关于多个NODE 放一起覆盖问题 
Author Message
初级会员

Joined: 2012-11-14 11:16
Posts: 94
Post 关于多个NODE 放一起覆盖问题
Attachment:
1111.jpg
1111.jpg [ 41.47 KiB | Viewed 2547 times ]


如上图,之前这种是用GROUP 嵌套 NODE 来实现的,但是发现渲染NODE 的时候,GROUP 也会被渲染,后来就用NODE 来代替了GROUP, 实际上最外层的线框就是一个NODE , 现在又有一个问题就是,最外层的NODE 被选中之后,会导致里面两个小的NODE 再也无法被选中了,想问下有没有什么方法让最外层的NODE 永远都在最下面,有没有在线的老师帮忙解答一下,谢谢!


2016-01-22 10:41
Profile
TWaver开发组
User avatar

Joined: 2009-04-20 18:37
Posts: 3115
Post Re: 关于多个NODE 放一起覆盖问题
设置里面的节点host外面的节点就可以了,不过最好还是用GROUP,您的问题在
viewtopic.php?f=14&t=5458
里解决了。


2016-01-22 11:53
Profile
初级会员

Joined: 2012-11-14 11:16
Posts: 94
Post Re: 关于多个NODE 放一起覆盖问题
paul wrote:
设置里面的节点host外面的节点就可以了,不过最好还是用GROUP,您的问题在
viewtopic.php?f=14&t=5458
里解决了。



谢谢,已经解决了!


2016-01-22 15:17
Profile
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.   [ 3 posts ] 

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron